Find my rep

 

Greenwich

Engineering Science Pharmacy Health and Social Care NRI Degree Apprenticeships

Kent

SSPSSR CMAT Journalism Computing KBS SES


Greenwich


Engineering

Chemical Engineering, Civil Engineering, Cybernetics, Electrical and Electronic Engineering, Mechanical Engineering, Design Innovation and Entrepreneurship Year 0   Rowan Ellerby re9371u@gre.ac.uk
  Andrew Johnston aj5538z@gre.ac.uk
Business Admin, Business Admin with Accounting and Finance, Business Admin with Marketing Year 2      
Year 3      
Information Technology for Business Year 1   Christopher Page cp2092c@gre.ac.uk
Year 2   Ralph Ghaleb rg4945r@gre.ac.uk
Year 2   Uzair Saeed us7065n@gre.ac.uk
Year 3   Ayan Samatar as3345p@gre.ac.uk
Year 3   Bernita Nyathi bn1822l@gre.ac.uk
Chemical Engineering, BEng & MEng Year 1   Naomi Hooper nh1806k@gre.ac.uk
Year 2      
Year 3      
Year 4      
Mechanical Engineering, BEng & MEng Year 1   Donit Shahini ds7217r@gre.ac.uk
Year 1   Zakaria Zarrouk zz0725w@gre.ac.uk
Year 1   Ammad Jamil aj6823u@gre.ac.uk
Year 2   Noman Ali na6487u@gre.ac.uk
Year 2   Troy Antoine ta4793p@gre.ac.uk
Year 3   Harry Doust  hd7096q@greenwich.ac.uk
Year 4   Nikodem Nowak nn5077t@gre.ac.uk
Year 4   Shuayb Osman so1061f@gre.ac.uk
Civil Engineering, BEng & MEng Year 1   Nirushan Devid Maikal nd9449o@gre.ac.uk
Year 1   Ashawn Campbell ac7849b@gre.ac.uk
Year 1   Rhandi Taylor rt3006y@gre.ac.uk
Year 2   Simon Goddard sg5186o@greenwich.ac.uk
Year 2   Ali A Mahmood am5903h@gre.ac.uk
Year 3   Mert Karul mk8062e@gre.ac.uk
Year 4      
Water, Waste, and Environmental Engineering (with Industrial Practice) MSc PG      
Computer Engineering, Cybernetics & Electrical and Electronic Engineering, BEng & MEng Year 1   Tendai Kwari tk5224l@gre.ac.uk
Year 2   Muddassar Nawaz Sajid ms8097r@gre.ac.uk
Year 2   Blanca Arlette Urechiatu bu8649u@gre.ac.uk
Year 3      
Year 4   Hongyu Pan hp2239j@greenwich.ac.uk
Electrical and Electronic Engineering Technology, Mechanical Engineering Technology Year 1      
Year 2      
Year 3      
Electrical and Electronic Engineering Msc PG   Bogdan Bejan bb9700c@gre.ac.uk
Electrical Power Engineering MSc PG      
Machine Intelligence (with Industrial Practice) MSc PG      
Mechanical and Manufacturing Engineering (with Industrial Practice) MSc PG      
Engineering Management, Design Innovation and Entrepreneurship Year 1   Carl Troiza ct5833g@gre.ac.uk
Year 1   Florina Hain fh2524u@gre.ac.uk
Year 2   Sava Tuna Tuncer st9153c@gre.ac.uk
Year 3      
Engineering Technology Year 1      
Year 2      
Year 3      
Industrial Engineering MEng      
Engineering, MSc by Research MSc Research      
Global Shipping Management Msc PG      

Science

Biology, Biological Sciences, Biomedical Sciences, Chemistry, Forensic Science, Forensic Science with Criminology, Human Nutrition, Pharmaceutical Sciences Year 0   Libby Thornton lt1138t@greenwich.ac.uk
Year 0   Tejendra Saini ts9965x@gre.ac.uk
Year 0   Tyreece Anderson ta3242y@gre.ac.uk
Biology, Biological Sciences Year 1   Marcia De Souza md7871h@gre.ac.uk
Year 2   Rebekah Huckstepp rh8496v@gre.ac.uk
Year 3      
Year 4      
Biomedical Science, Applied Biomedical Science Year 1   Boris Borisov bb4735l@gre.ac.uk
Year 1   Sajika Sivakaran ss7792f@gre.ac.uk
Year 2   Sabrina Nozimova sn9361v@gre.ac.uk
Year 3      
Year 4   Camelia Ratusneac cr7617k@gre.ac.uk 
Biotechnology MSc PG      
Chemistry BSc UG, MChem UG Year 1   Kimberleigh Basham kb8149x@gre.ac.uk
Year 2   Alina Khan ak4834n@gre.ac.uk
Year 3   Kelly Fitzsimons kf5918k@gre.ac.uk
Year 3   Callum Woolley cw8944d@gre.ac.uk
Year 4   Ryan Palmer rp7650z@gre.ac.uk
Year 4   Bobbie Negus bn0241y@gre.ac.uk
Agriculture for Sustainable Development MSc PG      
Applied Food Safety and Quality Management MSc PG      
Food Innovation MSc PG   Kirsty Battersby  kb0813g@gre.ac.uk
Forensic Science Year 1   Janice Cartwright jc2546z@gre.ac.uk
Year 2   Loni Hornung ch0513i@gre.ac.uk
Year 2   Talia Petruk tp5587e@gre.ac.uk
Year 2   Tiffany Stark ts6368k@gre.ac.uk
Year 3   Adrian Leong al8541x@gre.ac.uk
Forensic Science with Criminology Year 1   Eduardo Martins Meria Novo en0549l@gre.ac.uk
Year 2   Kadesha Thomas kt8374p@gre.ac.uk
Year 3      
Human Nutrition Year 1   Jacqueline Pazmino jp5007c@gre.ac.uk
Year 1   Megan Guilfoyle mg6667f@gre.ac.uk
Year 2   Zoe Robinson zr7203m@gre.ac.uk
Year 3   Alexandra King ak1338a@greenwich.ac.uk
Pharmaceutical Science Year 1   Waheeda Jaffar wj1040c@gre.ac.uk
Year 1   Prajakta Shailesh Deodhar pd8947m@gre.ac.uk
Year 2   Evelyn Szabo es9532n@gre.ac.uk
Year 3      
Year 4      
Pharmacology and Physiology Year 1   Loveday Anyim la3774v@gre.ac.uk
Year 2   Jasmine Omondi jo8893f@greenwich.ac.uk
Year 3      
Year 4      
Pharmaceutical Science, Pharmaceutical Science with Practice MSc PG      
Pharmaceutical Biotechnology MSc PG      
Formulation Science Msc   Nancy Nsiah nn3735h@gre.ac.uk
  Mina Fouad mf6381a@gre.ac.uk
Science, MSc PG      

Pharmacy

General Pharmacy Practice PGCert/PGDip/MSc PG      
Medicines Optimisations PGCert/PGDip/MSc PG      
Independent/Supplementary/Prescribing PGCert/MSc PG      
Pharmacy, Pharmacy with Integrated Foundation Year Year 0   Tala Hashwa th5929b@greenwich.ac.uk
Year 0   Melissa Attah ma5940l@greenwich.ac.uk
Year 1   Musar Khan mk2556x@greenwich.ac.uk
Year 2   Opeyemi Oguntola oo0540n@greenwich.ac.uk
Year 3   Isabel Gyimah-Asante ig4331l@gre.ac.uk
Year 3   Britney Attom ba5459r@gre.ac.uk
Year 4   Haider Shamsi hs0129b@gre.ac.uk

Health and Social Care

Adult Nursing (Placement) Year 1      
Year 2      
Year 3      
Paramedic Science (Placement) Year 1      
Year 2      
Year 3      
Speech and Language Therapy (Placement - with CCCU) Year 1      
Year 2      
Year 3      

NRI

Environmental Conservation PGDip/MSc PG      
Environmental Science, Physical Geography Year 0      
Year 1      
Year 2   Luke Arscott la3575z@gre.ac.uk
Year 3      
Global Environmental Change MSc PG      
Natural Resources, MSc by Research MSc Research      

Degree Apprenticeships

Digital and Technology Solutions, Chemical Engineering, Civil Engineering, Chemistry, Embedded Systems Year 1   Rebecca Flint rf5034q@gre.ac.uk
Year 2   Ashley Gooch ag8013b@gre.ac.uk
Year 3   Katty O'Brien-Quilty ko2192z@gre.ac.uk
Year 4   Ben Mays bm8294y@gre.ac.uk
Year 5   Oliver Wallace ow5172f@gre.ac.uk

Kent


SSPSSR

Social Work Year 1   Oluwatomisin Elizabeth Ilori oei3@kent.ac.uk
  Roshana Richards rr386@kent.ac.uk
  Rachel Ayomikun aro22@kent.ac.uk
  Victoria Palmer vlp2@kent.ac.uk
Year 2   Kelly Marsh km657@kent.ac.uk
  Anna Salmon as2361@kent.ac.uk
Year 3   Kerrie Ruoy knr7@kent.ac.uk
MA Social Work Year 1   Princess Etareri pe71@kent.ac.uk
  Dominic Watters dw466@kent.ac.uk
Year 2   Ibironke Olukoya io75@kent.ac.uk
  Loveness Williams lw457@kent.ac.uk
  Norhan Saleh nfms2@kent.ac.uk
BSc Social Sciences Year 1   Macy Bird mjb236@kent.ac.uk
Year 2   Meryn Gaule mg632@kent.ac.uk
Year 3      
BA Criminal Justice and Criminology Year 1   Fiona Dacosta fd213@kent.ac.uk
  Jazmin Demjan jd718@kent.ac.uk
Year 2   Claudia Santos cs8482@kent.ac.uk
  Tore-Andre Shortridge ts572@kent.ac.uk
Year 3   Amber Jevons aj392@kent.ac.uk
  Annabel Gyeabour ag727@kent.ac.uk
  Zilan Keskin zk57@kent.ac.uk

CMAT

Music Business and Production Year 1   Soumya Nair sn399@kent.ac.uk
  Babajimi Olumide bo236@kent.ac.uk
Year 2      
Year 3      
Music Technology and Audio Production Year 1      
Year 2   Justin Hau jjh55@kent.ac.uk
Year 3      
Music Performance and Production Year 1   Babajimi Olumide bo236@kent.ac.uk
Year 2   Niamh O'Sullivan nso4@kent.ac.uk
Year 3      
PhD Music Programmes PG   Esther Kiburi ek387@kent.ac.uk

Journalism

BA Hons Journalism Year 1   Alexander Gibbons apg29@kent.ac.uk
Year 2   Lily Morl lm701@kent.ac.uk
  Ayomikun Adekaiyero aosa2@kent.ac.uk
Year 3   Chloe Rose cr596@kent.ac.uk
MA Multimedia Journalism Year 1      
MA International Multimedia Journalism Year 1   Olly Trapnell ott4@kent.ac.uk
Year in Journalism Year 3   Alex Clay ac758@kent.ac.uk
PGR Journalism PGR      

Computing

BSc Computing Year 1      
Year 2      
Year 3   Elizabeth Sorinola tes770@kent.ac.uk
BSc Computing (Consultancy) Year 1      
Year 2      
Year 3      
BSc Business Information Technology Year 1      
Year 2   Jan Patel jp721@kent.ac.uk
Year 3      
BSc Computer Science for Health Year 1   Kezia Osei-Asibey ko268@kent.ac.uk
Year 2      
Year 3      

KBS

Accounting and Management Year 3   Krishma Kohli kk463@kent.ac.uk
  Dylan Babb dsb27@kent.ac.uk
Business and Management Year 1   Jesse Amoyaw ja671@kent.ac.uk
Year 2   Anastasia Lander al574@kent.ac.uk
  Liam Morgan lm692@kent.ac.uk
Year 3   Jasmine Lee jl579@kent.ac.uk
  Tim Carnell trc8@kent.ac.uk
  Alice Dale ad611@kent.ac.uk
Finance and Investment Year 1   Daniel El-Schaeddhaei de223@kent.ac.uk
  Yemurai Machacha ym233@kent.ac.uk
  Moses Shotibi  
Year 2   Nezar Ali ngaa2@kent.ac.uk
MSc in Digital Marketing and Analytics PGT   Esther Ajiboye ea470@kent.ac.uk
  Timi Olayinke oao50@kent.ac.uk
MSc in Management PGT   Arun Silva as2438@kent.ac.uk
  Laurel Debem-Ake lcd30@kent.ac.uk
PhD Programmes PGR   Johnny Syllias js2108@kent.ac.uk

SES

BSc Sport and Exercise Sciences Year 1      
Year 2      
Year 3   Brian Kotelo bjk25@kent.ac.uk
  Ryan Mugera rm498@kent.ac.uk
BSc Sports Therapy and Rehabilitation Year 1      
Year 2      
Year 3   Christiana Balogun cb801@kent.ac.uk
BSc Sports and Exercise Sciences Year 1      
Year 2      
Year 3      
BA Sports Management Year 1      
Year 2      
Year 3      

Back to top